Return to Index

Alycat Meet
Alycat - Grid Listings for Main
Registered to Adelaide Radio Controlled Raceway


Alycat Race Management System 9.5.5.2 1987-2015 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Saturday, 23 June 2018





NOVICE ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 1





This race is Leg 1
Scheduled start time: 12:01 pm

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Steph Ellis M 8262647
2 2 Jess May M 7548822
3 3 Teresa Cornwell 7665039
4 4 Sebastian Morgan 7670471


2WD Buggy Stock ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 2





This race is Leg 1
Scheduled start time: 12:17 pm

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Steve Cowan M 9542339
2 2 Nick Cavender M 8304976
3 3 Matt Grimmond M 7907510
4 4 Jayden Edmunds M 7857500
5 5 Sean Perry M 3866490
6 6 Phil Karran M 3005444
7 7 Chris Esteve M 2177133
8 8 David Edmunds M 5400871
9 9 Paul O'Dea M 4087193
10 0 Stuart Klemm M 7388275


STADIUM TRUCK ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 3





This race is Leg 1
Scheduled start time: ???

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Steve Cowan M 2318531
2 2 Phillip Neville M 5932246
3 3 Trevor May M 2776508
4 4 Jeff Kirby M 7120809
5 5 Travis Bull M 7340850
6 6 Sean Robinson M 7816620
7 7 Mark Collins M 2649243


2WD Buggy ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 4





This race is Leg 1
Scheduled start time: 12:33 pm

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Andrew Foord M 3473677
2 2 Jack McMillan M 2322076
3 3 Chris Olsen M 6232700
4 4 Damien O'Dea M 7682666
5 5 Phillip Neville M 5298206
6 6 Dave Hincks M 7915403
7 7 Sam Petts M 6763019
8 8 Trevor May M 8073124
9 9 Damon Perry M 7161732
10 0 Dave Uren M 5239250
11 11 Antoni Caretti M 3694199


2WD SHORTCOURSE ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 5





This race is Leg 1
Scheduled start time: 12:42 pm

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Nick Cavender M 9159147
2 2 Sam Petts M 5098524
3 3 Jeff Kirby M 7089609
4 4 Stuart Klemm M 2188377



4WD Buggy Stock B ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 6





This race is Leg 1
Scheduled start time: 12:50 pm

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Craig Cornwell V 5708955
2 2 Jess May M 7566077
3 3 Mark Collins M 4699425


4WD Buggy Stock A ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 7





This race is Leg 1
Scheduled start time: 12:58 pm

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Steve Cowan M 5378391
2 2 Sean Perry M 4664210
3 3 Ben Kleinschmidt M 6127674
4 4 Chris Esteve M 4820914
5 5 Phil Karran M 8230665
6 6 David Edmunds M 4764983
7 7 Jayden Edmunds M 7253213
8 8 Matt Grimmond M 3823897
9 9 Sean Robinson M 9427747
10 0 Rick Stain M 6768053


4WD Buggy ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 8





This race is Leg 1
Scheduled start time: 1:15 pm

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Andrew Foord M 7053950
2 2 Jack McMillan M 7894638
3 3 Chris Olsen M 9141627
4 4 Damon Perry M 4930752
5 5 Dave Hincks M 7915403
6 6 Damien O'Dea M 7058092
7 7 Tas Papas M 3404023
8 8 Simon Camilleri M 9025323
9 9 Isaac Morgan M 2183730
10 0 Casey Troncone M 9594419
11 11 Antoni Caretti M 3381198


NOVICE ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 9





This race is Leg 2
Scheduled start time: 1:33 pm

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Steph Ellis M 8262647
2 2 Jess May M 7548822
3 3 Teresa Cornwell 7665039
4 4 Sebastian Morgan 7670471


2WD Buggy Stock ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 10





This race is Leg 2
Scheduled start time: 1:49 pm

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Steve Cowan M 9542339
2 2 Nick Cavender M 8304976
3 3 Matt Grimmond M 7907510
4 4 Jayden Edmunds M 7857500
5 5 Sean Perry M 3866490
6 6 Phil Karran M 3005444
7 7 Chris Esteve M 2177133
8 8 David Edmunds M 5400871
9 9 Paul O'Dea M 4087193
10 0 Stuart Klemm M 7388275


STADIUM TRUCK ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 11





This race is Leg 2
Scheduled start time: ???

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Steve Cowan M 2318531
2 2 Phillip Neville M 5932246
3 3 Trevor May M 2776508
4 4 Jeff Kirby M 7120809
5 5 Travis Bull M 7340850
6 6 Sean Robinson M 7816620
7 7 Mark Collins M 2649243


2WD Buggy ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 12





This race is Leg 2
Scheduled start time: 2:05 pm

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Andrew Foord M 3473677
2 2 Jack McMillan M 2322076
3 3 Chris Olsen M 6232700
4 4 Damien O'Dea M 7682666
5 5 Phillip Neville M 5298206
6 6 Dave Hincks M 7915403
7 7 Sam Petts M 6763019
8 8 Trevor May M 8073124
9 9 Damon Perry M 7161732
10 0 Dave Uren M 5239250
11 11 Antoni Caretti M 3694199


2WD SHORTCOURSE ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 13





This race is Leg 2
Scheduled start time: 2:14 pm

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Nick Cavender M 9159147
2 2 Sam Petts M 5098524
3 3 Jeff Kirby M 7089609
4 4 Stuart Klemm M 2188377


4WD Buggy Stock B ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 14





This race is Leg 2
Scheduled start time: 2:22 pm

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Craig Cornwell V 5708955
2 2 Jess May M 7566077
3 3 Mark Collins M 4699425


4WD Buggy Stock A ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 15






This race is Leg 2
Scheduled start time: 2:30 pm

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Steve Cowan M 5378391
2 2 Sean Perry M 4664210
3 3 Ben Kleinschmidt M 6127674
4 4 Chris Esteve M 4820914
5 5 Phil Karran M 8230665
6 6 David Edmunds M 4764983
7 7 Jayden Edmunds M 7253213
8 8 Matt Grimmond M 3823897
9 9 Sean Robinson M 9427747
10 0 Rick Stain M 6768053


4WD Buggy ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 16





This race is Leg 2
Scheduled start time: 2:46 pm

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Andrew Foord M 7053950
2 2 Jack McMillan M 7894638
3 3 Chris Olsen M 9141627
4 4 Damon Perry M 4930752
5 5 Dave Hincks M 7915403
6 6 Damien O'Dea M 7058092
7 7 Tas Papas M 3404023
8 8 Simon Camilleri M 9025323
9 9 Isaac Morgan M 2183730
10 0 Casey Troncone M 9594419
11 11 Antoni Caretti M 3381198


NOVICE ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 17





This race is Leg 3
Scheduled start time: 3:04 pm

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Steph Ellis M 8262647
2 2 Jess May M 7548822
3 3 Teresa Cornwell 7665039
4 4 Sebastian Morgan 7670471


2WD Buggy Stock ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 18





This race is Leg 3
Scheduled start time: 3:20 pm

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Steve Cowan M 9542339
2 2 Nick Cavender M 8304976
3 3 Matt Grimmond M 7907510
4 4 Jayden Edmunds M 7857500
5 5 Sean Perry M 3866490
6 6 Phil Karran M 3005444
7 7 Chris Esteve M 2177133
8 8 David Edmunds M 5400871
9 9 Paul O'Dea M 4087193
10 0 Stuart Klemm M 7388275


STADIUM TRUCK ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 19





This race is Leg 3
Scheduled start time: ???

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Steve Cowan M 2318531
2 2 Phillip Neville M 5932246
3 3 Trevor May M 2776508
4 4 Jeff Kirby M 7120809
5 5 Travis Bull M 7340850
6 6 Sean Robinson M 7816620
7 7 Mark Collins M 2649243


2WD Buggy
( Duration: 5 mins) Race 20





This race is Leg 3
Scheduled start time: 3:36 pm

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Andrew Foord M 3473677
2 2 Jack McMillan M 2322076
3 3 Chris Olsen M 6232700
4 4 Damien O'Dea M 7682666
5 5 Phillip Neville M 5298206
6 6 Dave Hincks M 7915403
7 7 Sam Petts M 6763019
8 8 Trevor May M 8073124
9 9 Damon Perry M 7161732
10 0 Dave Uren M 5239250
11 11 Antoni Caretti M 3694199


2WD SHORTCOURSE ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 21





This race is Leg 3
Scheduled start time: 3:45 pm

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Nick Cavender M 9159147
2 2 Sam Petts M 5098524
3 3 Jeff Kirby M 7089609
4 4 Stuart Klemm M 2188377


4WD Buggy Stock B ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 22





This race is Leg 3
Scheduled start time: 3:53 pm

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Craig Cornwell V 5708955
2 2 Jess May M 7566077
3 3 Mark Collins M 4699425


4WD Buggy Stock A ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 23






This race is Leg 3
Scheduled start time: 4:01 pm

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Steve Cowan M 5378391
2 2 Sean Perry M 4664210
3 3 Ben Kleinschmidt M 6127674
4 4 Chris Esteve M 4820914
5 5 Phil Karran M 8230665
6 6 David Edmunds M 4764983
7 7 Jayden Edmunds M 7253213
8 8 Matt Grimmond M 3823897
9 9 Sean Robinson M 9427747
10 0 Rick Stain M 6768053


4WD Buggy ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 24





This race is Leg 3
Scheduled start time: 4:17 pm

Grid Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Andrew Foord M 7053950
2 2 Jack McMillan M 7894638
3 3 Chris Olsen M 9141627
4 4 Damon Perry M 4930752
5 5 Dave Hincks M 7915403
6 6 Damien O'Dea M 7058092
7 7 Tas Papas M 3404023
8 8 Simon Camilleri M 9025323
9 9 Isaac Morgan M 2183730
10 0 Casey Troncone M 9594419
11 11 Antoni Caretti M 3381198