Return to Index

Alycat Meet
Alycat - Grid Listings for Qualifier 1
Registered to Adelaide Radio Controlled Raceway


Alycat Race Management System 9.5.5.2 1987-2015 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Saturday, 23 June 2018





NOVICE ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 1





Scheduled start time: 9:00 am

Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 Sebastian Morgan 7670471
2 Teresa Cornwell 7665039


2WD Buggy Stock B ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 2





Scheduled start time: 9:08 am

Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 Jayden Edmunds M 7857500
2 Phil Karran M 3005444
3 Matt Grimmond M 7907510
4 Chris Esteve M 2177133
5 Steph Ellis M 8262647
6 Paul O'Dea M 4087193
7 Adnane Benhammouche 7


2WD Buggy Stock A ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 3





Scheduled start time: 9:16 am

Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 Nick Cavender M 8304976
2 Steve Cowan M 9542339
3 Sean Perry M 3866490
4 David Edmunds M 5400871
5 Stuart Klemm M 7388275
6 Jess May M 7548822


STADIUM TRUCK ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 4





Scheduled start time: ???

Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 Phillip Neville M 5932246
2 Trevor May M 2776508
3 Sean Robinson M 7816620
4 Travis Bull M 7340850
5 Mark Collins M 2649243
6 Steve Cowan M 2318531
7 Jeff Kirby M 7120809


2WD Buggy B ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 5





Scheduled start time: 9:24 am

Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 Trevor May M 8073124
2 Dave Uren M 5239250
3 Andrew Foord M 3473677
4 Antoni Caretti M 3694199
5 Mark King M 8731370
6 Dave Hincks M 7915403


2WD Buggy A ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 6





Scheduled start time: 9:32 am

Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 Chris Olsen M 6232700
2 Phillip Neville M 5298206
3 Damien O'Dea M 7682666
4 Jack McMillan M 2322076
5 Damon Perry M 4946416
6 Sam Petts M 6763019


2WD SHORTCOURSE ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 7





Scheduled start time: 9:41 am


Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 Nick Cavender M 9159147
2 Sam Petts M 5098524
3 Jeff Kirby M 7089609
4 Stuart Klemm M 2188377
5 Adnane Benhammouche 5


4WD Buggy Stock B ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 8





Scheduled start time: 9:49 am

Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 Phil Karran M 8230665
2 Jess May M 7566077
3 Rick Stain M 6768053
4 Matt Grimmond M 3823897
5 Mark Collins M 4699425
6 Chris Esteve M 4820914


4WD Buggy Stock A ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 9





Scheduled start time: 9:57 am

Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 Sean Perry M 4664210
2 Steve Cowan M 5378391
3 Ben Kleinschmidt M 6127674
4 David Edmunds M 4764983
5 Jayden Edmunds M 7253213
6 Sean Robinson M 9427747


4WD Buggy B ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 10





Scheduled start time: 10:05 am

Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 Dave Hincks M 7915403
2 Isaac Morgan M 2183730
3 Andrew Foord M 7053950
4 Antoni Caretti M 3381198
5 Simon Camilleri M 9025323
6 Craig Cornwell V 5708955


4WD Buggy A ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 11





Scheduled start time: 10:13 am

Car Name MbrNo Status Transponder (Other class)
1 Damon Perry M 4930752
2 Tas Papas M 3404023
3 Chris Olsen M 9141627
4 Jack McMillan M 7894638
5 Casey Troncone M 9594419
6 Damien O'Dea M 7058092